Katheryn Winnick

Katheryn Winnick is a Canadian actress. She is known for her starring roles in the television series Vikings, Wu Assassins, Big Sky, and her recurring role on the television series Bones.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-12-17

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As: Katerena Anna Vinitska, Кетрін Винник, Катерина Анна Винницька, Κάθρυν Ουίνικ, Кэтрин Уинник, كاثرين وينيك, 캐서린 윈닉

Katheryn Winnick